Trở về phiên bản cũ
Thứ Năm, 22/10/2020Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Prachuap FC vs Police Tero FC vào hôm nay ngày 17-10-2020

Prachuap FC

Prachuap FC

2 : 2

Police Tero FC

Police Tero FC

FT
18:00 17/10/2020Thai League
  • Willen44
  • Willen71
  • Narong Jansawek55
  • Landry Babo Marc64
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1BG Pathum UnitedBG Pathum United97201023
2Chiangrai UnitedChiangrai United9522717
3Ratchaburi FCRatchaburi FC9522417
4Sukhothai FCSukhothai FC9522317
5Port FCPort FC85121016
6ChonburiChonburi9513116
7Bangkok UnitedBangkok United9504315
8Police Tero FCPolice Tero FC9432215
9Suphanburi FCSuphanburi FC9324011
10Buriram UnitedBuriram United8314210
11Muang Thong UnitedMuang Thong United8314110
12Samut Prakan CitySamut Prakan City9243-110
13Nakhon Ratchasima FCNakhon Ratchasima FC9225-108
14Prachuap FCPrachuap FC9135-76
15Trat FCTrat FC9207-96
16Rayong FCRayong FC8008-160

Góp ý
top-arrow
X