Trở về phiên bản cũ
Thứ Sáu, 23/10/2020Mới nhất

Trực tiếp Chiangrai United vs Ratchaburi FC vào hôm nay ngày 17-10-2020

Chiangrai United

Chiangrai United

2 : 1

Ratchaburi FC

Ratchaburi FC

FT
17:45 17/10/2020Thai League
  • Jaja1
  • Bill54
  • Javier Patino80
TTĐộiSố trậnThắngHòaBạiHiệu sốĐiểm
1BG Pathum UnitedBG Pathum United97201023
2Chiangrai UnitedChiangrai United9522717
3Ratchaburi FCRatchaburi FC9522417
4Sukhothai FCSukhothai FC9522317
5Port FCPort FC85121016
6ChonburiChonburi9513116
7Bangkok UnitedBangkok United9504315
8Police Tero FCPolice Tero FC9432215
9Suphanburi FCSuphanburi FC9324011
10Buriram UnitedBuriram United8314210
11Muang Thong UnitedMuang Thong United8314110
12Samut Prakan CitySamut Prakan City9243-110
13Nakhon Ratchasima FCNakhon Ratchasima FC9225-108
14Prachuap FCPrachuap FC9135-76
15Trat FCTrat FC9207-96
16Rayong FCRayong FC8008-160

Góp ý
top-arrow
X